Distrito Azul

Presidenta: GONZALEZ, Maria Del Pilar
Secretaria: GARDEY, Maria Virginia
Tesorera: OLIVERA, Maria Celeste

Vocales Titulares:
ARIBE, Ivana Jorgelina
MENDIBURU, Valeria
CALVO, Valeria Vanesa

Vocales Suplentes:
BARGAS, Maria Cruz
GONZÁLEZ, Patricia
URRUCHUAGA, Cintia Del Mar

 

Distrito Bahía Blanca

Presidente: SAAVEDRA, Gustavo Daniel
Secretaria: CROCIATI, Eva Marcela
Tesorera: PIRES, Romina

Vocales Titulares:
ALVAREZ, Maria Delia
FERNANDEZ, Alejandro Raul
OROZCO, María Fernanda

Vocales Suplentes
BIURRARENA, Claudia Susana
CHAVERO, Natalia Soledad

 

Distrito Dolores

Presidenta: ORTIZ, Marta Liliana
Secretaria: PELAZZINI, Maria Macarena
Tesorera: SARALEGUI, Diana Ines

Vocales Titulares
MACIAS, Maria Eugenia
DURAN, Maria Carolina
MORETE, Maria De Los Angeles

Vocales Suplentes
CHELILO, María Cecilia
SARALEGUI, Andrés
LOPEZ, Maria Angelica

 

Distrito Junín

Presidenta: María José de los Ángeles CALVIÑO
Secretaria: CURA, Maria Elisa
Tesorera: RODRIGUEZ, Nadia Celeste

Vocales Titulares
BENEDETTI, Cecilia Susana
LAYACONA, Estefania
CAÑETE, Carolina Belén

Vocales Suplentes
ELHELOU, Moira Liana
RODRÍGUEZ, María Pilar
CHIELLI, Rebeca Noemi

 

Distrito La Matanza

Presidenta: GARCIA, Graciela Elsa
Secretaria: RONDAN, Maria Isabel
Tesorera: ESCOBAR BENITEZ, Nilda Mabel

Vocales Titulares
ORLANDO, Graciela Beatriz
GARCIA, Maria Laura
SIVORI, Ana Faustina

Vocales Suplentes
MELIAN, Carlos Eugenio
PAVONRICO, Patricia Daniela
QUIROGA, Analia Laura

Distrito La Plata

Presidenta: ALMEIDA, Sofia
Secretaria: RIVERO, Mirta Graciela
Tesorero: LOPEZ, Juan Ignacio

Vocales Titulares
FORNETTI, Maria Lucila
GAUNA, Gabriela Susana
GUTIERREZ, Carmen Rosa

Vocales Suplentes
RACITI, Romina
BINCAZ, Luciana
MAZZANTE, Marilina Elisabet

 

Distrito Lomas de Zamora

Presidente: MARTONE, Leonardo Cesar Augusto
Secretaria: SCHIMKUS, Nadia
Tesorera: GARCIA, Mirtha Isabel

Vocales Titulares
VARELACORONEL, María Graciela
GAMARDO, Monica Adriana
GONZÁLEZ, Dora Noemí

Vocales Suplentes
MAZZONI, Soledad Vanesa
SARDI, Julieta
CHIESA, Mariana Raquel

 

Distrito Mar del Plata

Presidenta: CRINIGAN, Daiana Valeria
Secretaria: BUSTOS YAÑEZ, Mariana Soledad
Tesorera: BORDENAVE, Flavia Alejandra

Vocales Titulares
LANFRIT, Natalia Ximena
ORTEGA, Daniela Sandra
AGOSTINI, Estefania

Vocales Suplentes
GODOY, Patricia Andrea
ECHEVARRIA, Carlos Gaston

 

Distrito Mercedes

Presidenta: ALVARADO, Maria Soledad
Secretaria: PRIORE, Sandra Silvia
Tesorera: ACUÑA, Irma Cristina Isabel

Vocales Titulares
LATTANZIO, Jesica Camila
AMADO, Gabriela Gisela
CHIAPPUZZI, Gabriela Beatriz

Vocales Suplentes
COBUCHO, Juan Antonio
MONETTA, Loana Edith
SUAREZ SARTORI, Analia Carina

 

Distrito Moreno-General Rodriguez

Presidenta: ROMERO, Leonor Sara
Secretaria: SAMPAYO, Angelica Cristina
Tesorera: GUIZZO, Azucena Noemi

Vocales Titulares
COLMAN, Berta Epifania
SALVATIERRA, Teresa Beatriz
PESOLANO, Omar Alejandro

Vocales Suplentes
MEDINA, Julia Soledad
BARBICH, Mabel Carmen
RYLL, Andrea Karina

Distrito Morón

Presidenta: DI VITO, Analia Laura
Secretaria: CASTAÑO, Andrea Monica
Tesorera: ESCARIZ, Patricia Alejandra

Vocales Titulares
GALLO, Maria Victoria
OROS, Maria Andrea
VEGA, Andrea Fabiana

Vocales Suplentes
FRANZE, María Belén
SOTTILE, Maria Guadalupe

 

Distrito Necochea

Presidente: NEGRO, Julio Cesar
Secretaria: BRITOS, Marcela Adriana
Tesorera: VITALE, Andrea Fabiana

Vocales Titulares
FERNANDEZ, Sandra Marcela
FUENTES, Marina
ANDREUCCI, Karina Alejandra

Vocales Suplentes
PREUSS, Virginia Lidia
HANSEN, Juliana Beatriz

 

Distrito Pergamino

Presidenta: TORIGINO, Ana Ines
Secretaria: RODRIGUEZ, Marina Fernanda Sabina
Tesorera: SINCOVICH, Andrea Edith

Vocales Titulares
GOMEZ, Sandra Lorena
ARGENTO, Monica Cecilia
LAMBRI, Carla Marcela

Vocales Suplentes
ELIAS, Erica Mariel
ZAETA, Silvia Graciela
IRIGOITIA, Juan Ignacio

 

Distrito Quilmes

Presidente: MORENO, Carlos Eduardo
Secretaria: ECHEGARAY, Estefanía
Tesorera: DAVOGLIO, Mara Leonela

Vocales Titulares
OVIEDO, Paulina Esther
DILEMBO, Rosana Margarita
VERON, Sandra Viviana

Vocales Suplentes

 

Distrito San Isidro

Presidenta: PALERMO, Mabel Ofelia
Secretario: BRUNO, Mariano Fernando
Tesorera: BADALASSI, Maria Cristina

Vocales Titulares
RAÑA, Laura Elina
ALVAREZ, Ana Ines
TRINIDAD, Gabriela Andrea

Vocales Suplentes
PRENNA, Maria Celeste
FERREYRA, Florencia Lara
SIEDE, Maria Virginia

Distrito San Martín

Presidenta: SERRANO, Alicia Mabel
Secretaria: MALDONADO, Monica
Tesorera: DELGADO, Natalia Soledad

Vocales Titulares
GARCIA, Silvia Patricia
HORNOS, Estela Marina
LEANZA, Veronica Susana

Vocales Suplentes
GIL, Leonardo Gabriel
RICCIONE, Marcela Alejandra

 

Distrito San Nicolás

Presidenta: MACCARRONE, Julieta
Secretaria: MALDONADO FERNANDEZ, Jimena
Tesorera: TERRAZAS, Andrea Patricia

Vocales Titulares
MANTELLO, Maria Florencia
SALARAYÁN, Mónica Luján
GOMEZ, Mauro Martín

Vocales Suplentes
CHIUCCHI, Evangelina Soledad
MALDONADO, Maria Laura
BURGARDT, Sonia Noemi

 

Distrito Trenque Lauquen

Presidenta: ARENAS, Yanina Lujan
Secretaria: VERHULST, Myriam Rosana
Tesorera: BRANDAN, Estefania

Vocales Titulares
DURAN, Ana Debora
BRIME, Maria Lujan
LOMBRONI, Maria Soledad

Vocales Suplentes
SCHNEIDER, Ana Karina
SIMONETTI, Andrea Elizabeth
FRESNADILLO, Sonia Adriana

 

Distrito Zárate-Campana

Presidenta: VDOVSOV, Laura Mabel
Secretaria: AQUILA, Evangelina Luján
Tesorera: VILLARREAL, Maria Paula

Vocales Titulares
MARTINEZREINA, Matias Jose
BARRERA, Victor Hugo
SABAROTZ, Carolina

Vocales Suplentes
CENTURION, Claudia Patricia
FLEYTAS, Yesica Valeria
FRANCO, Silvana Lujan