Autoridades Distritales

Distrito Azul:
Presidente: GONZALEZ, Maria Del Pilar
Secretario: GARDEY, Maria Virginia
Tesorero: OLIVERA, Maria Celeste

Vocales Titulares:
ARIBE, Ivana Jorgelina
MENDIBURU, Valeria
CALVO, Valeria Vanesa

Vocales Suplentes:
BARGAS, Maria Cruz
GONZÁLEZ, Patricia
URRUCHUAGA, Cintia Del Mar

Distrito Bahía Blanca:
Presidente: SAAVEDRA, Gustavo Daniel
Secretaria: CROCIATI, Eva Marcela
Tesorera: PIRES, Romina

Vocales Titulares:
ALVAREZ, Maria Delia
CHAUVIE, Claudia Cecilia
OROZCO, María Fernanda

Vocales Suplentes
FERNANDEZ, Alejandro Raul
BIURRARENA, Claudia Susana
CHAVERO, Natalia Soledad

Distrito Dolores:
Presidente: ORTIZ, Marta Liliana
Secretaria: PELAZZINI, Maria Macarena
Tesorera: SARALEGUI, Diana Ines

Vocales Titulares
MACIAS, Maria Eugenia
DURAN, Maria Carolina
MORETE, Maria De Los Angeles

Vocales Suplentes
CHELILO, María Cecilia
SARALEGUI, Andrés
LOPEZ, Maria Angelica

Distrito Junín:
Presidente: María José de los Ángeles CALVIÑO
Secretario: CURA, Maria Elisa
Tesorera: RODRIGUEZ, Nadia Celeste

Vocales Titulares
BENEDETTI, Cecilia Susana
LAYACONA, Estefania
CAÑETE, Carolina Belén

Vocales Suplentes
ELHELOU, Moira Liana
RODRÍGUEZ, María Pilar
CHIELLI, Rebeca Noemi

Distrito La Matanza:
Presidente: GARCIA, Graciela Elsa
Secretaria: RONDAN, Maria Isabel
Tesorera: ESCOBAR BENITEZ, Nilda Mabel

Vocales Titulares
ORLANDO, Graciela Beatriz
GARCIA, Maria Laura
SIVORI, Ana Faustina

Vocales Suplentes
MELIAN, Carlos Eugenio
PAVONRICO, Patricia Daniela
QUIROGA, Analia Laura

Distrito La Plata:
Presidente: ALMEIDA, Sofia
Secretaria: RIVERO, Mirta Graciela
Tesorero: LOPEZ, Juan Ignacio

Vocales Titulares
FORNETTI, Maria Lucila
GAUNA, Gabriela Susana
GUTIERREZ, Carmen Rosa

Vocales Suplentes
RACITI, Romina
BINCAZ, Luciana
MAZZANTE, Marilina Elisabet

Distrito Lomas de Zamora:
Presidente: MARTONE, Leonardo Cesar Augusto
Secretaria: SCHIMKUS, Nadia
Tesorera: GARCIA, Mirtha Isabel

Vocales Titulares
VARELACORONEL, María Graciela
GAMARDO, Monica Adriana
GONZÁLEZ, Dora Noemí

Vocales Suplentes
MAZZONI, Soledad Vanesa
SARDI, Julieta
CHIESA, Mariana Raquel

Distrito Mar del Plata
Presidente: MARTIN, Ana Maria
Secretaria: BUSTOS YAÑEZ, Mariana Soledad
Tesorera: BORDENAVE, Flavia Alejandra

Vocales Titulares
CRINIGAN, Daiana Valeria
LANFRIT, Natalia Ximena
ORTEGA, Daniela Sandra

Vocales Suplentes
AGOSTINI, Estefania
GODOY, Patricia Andrea
ECHEVARRIA, Carlos Gaston

Distrito Mercedes:
Presidente: ALVARADO, Maria Soledad
Secretaria: PRIORE, Sandra Silvia
Tesorera: ACUÑA, Irma Cristina Isabel

Vocales Titulares
LATTANZIO, Jesica Camila
AMADO, Gabriela Gisela
CHIAPPUZZI, Gabriela Beatriz

Vocales Suplentes
COBUCHO, Juan Antonio
MONETTA, Loana Edith
SUAREZ SARTORI, Analia Carina

Distrito Moreno-General Rodriguez:
Presidente: ROMERO, Leonor Sara
Secretaria: SAMPAYO, Angelica Cristina
Tesorera: GUIZZO, Azucena Noemi

Vocales Titulares
COLMAN, Berta Epifania
SALVATIERRA, Teresa Beatriz
PESOLANO, Omar Alejandro

Vocales Suplentes
MEDINA, Julia Soledad
BARBICH, Mabel Carmen
RYLL, Andrea Karina

Distrito Morón:
Presidente:DIVITO, Analia Laura
Secretaria: CASTAÑO, Andrea Monica
Tesorera: ESCARIZ, Patricia Alejandra

Vocales Titulares
GALLO, Maria Victoria
OROS, Maria Andrea
VEGA, Andrea Fabiana

Vocales Suplentes
FRANZE, María Belén
SOTTILE, Maria Guadalupe

Distrito Necochea:
Presidente: NEGRO, Julio Cesar
Secretaria: APREA CASTRO, Maria Gisela
Tesorera: VITALE, Andrea Fabiana

Vocales Titulares
BRITOS, Marcela Adriana
FERNANDEZ, Sandra Marcela
FUENTES, Marina

Vocales Suplentes
ANDREUCCI, Karina Alejandra
PREUSS, Virginia Lidia
HANSEN, Juliana Beatriz

Distrito Pergamino:
Presidente: TORIGINO, Ana Ines
Secretaria: RODRIGUEZ, Marina Fernanda Sabina
Tesorera: SINCOVICH, Andrea Edith

Vocales Titulares
GOMEZ, Sandra Lorena
ARGENTO, Monica Cecilia
LAMBRI, Carla Marcela

Vocales Suplentes
ELIAS, Erica Mariel
ZAETA, Silvia Graciela
IRIGOITIA, Juan Ignacio

Distrito Quilmes:
Presidente: ROMERO, Rocio Celeste
Secretaria: ECHEGARAY, Estefanía
Tesorera: DAVOGLIO, Mara Leonela

Vocales Titulares
OVIEDO, Paulina Esther
DILEMBO, Rosana Margarita
MORENO, Carlos Eduardo

Vocales Suplentes
VERON, Sandra Viviana

Distrito San Isidro:
Presidente: PALERMO, Mabel Ofelia
Secretario: BRUNO, Mariano Fernando
Tesorera: BADALASSI, Maria Cristina

Vocales Titulares
RAÑA, Laura Elina
ALVAREZ, Ana Ines
TRINIDAD, Gabriela Andrea

Vocales Suplentes
PRENNA, Maria Celeste
FERREYRA, Florencia Lara
SIEDE, Maria Virginia

Distrito San Martín:
Presidente: SERRANO, Alicia Mabel
Secretaria: REYES, Graciela Beatriz
Tesorera: DELGADO, Natalia Soledad

Vocales Titulares
MALDONADO, Monica
GARCIA, Silvia Patricia
HORNOS, Estela Marina

Vocales Suplentes
LEANZA, Veronica Susana
GIL, Leonardo Gabriel
RICCIONE, Marcela Alejandra

Distrito San Nicolás:
Presidente: MACCARRONE, Julieta
Secretaria: MALDONADO FERNANDEZ, Jimena
Tesorera: TERRAZAS, Andrea Patricia

Vocales Titulares
MANTELLO, Maria Florencia
SALARAYÁN, Mónica Luján
GOMEZ, Mauro Martín

Vocales Suplentes
CHIUCCHI, Evangelina Soledad
MALDONADO, Maria Laura
BURGARDT, Sonia Noemi

Distrito Trenque Lauquen:
Presidente: ARENAS, Yanina Lujan
Secretaria: VERHULST, Myriam Rosana
Tesorera: BRANDAN, Estefania

Vocales Titulares
DURAN, Ana Debora
BRIME, Maria Lujan
LOMBRONI, Maria Soledad

Vocales Suplentes
SCHNEIDER, Ana Karina
SIMONETTI, Andrea Elizabeth
FRESNADILLO, Sonia Adriana

Distrito Zárate-Campana:
Presidente: VDOVSOV, Laura Mabel
Secretaria: AQUILA, Evangelina Luján
Tesorera: VILLARREAL, Maria Paula

Vocales Titulares
MARTINEZREINA, Matias Jose
BARRERA, Victor Hugo
SABAROTZ, Carolina

Vocales Suplentes
CENTURION, Claudia Patricia
FLEYTAS, Yesica Valeria
FRANCO, Silvana Lujan