Distrito Azul

Presidenta: CIAPPINA María Jimena
Secretaria: OSA NOSEDA María Trinidad
Tesorera: GALMAN Alexandra Lorena

Vocales Titulares:
MALLARDI Manuel Waldemar
GOYENECHE Bernarda
CABRERA Mariana

Vocales Suplentes:
OLIVERA Maria Celeste
URRUTIA Maria Luz
BLANCO Evelina

 

Distrito Bahía Blanca

Presidenta: CIMAROSTI Marta Liliana
Secretaria: OROZCO Maria Fernanda
Tesorera: AMADO Paula Romina

Vocales Titulares:
DI PAOLO Adriana Elisabet
ORTEGA Cintia Soledad
VIDELA Natalia Victoria

Vocales Suplentes
VISSANI Sabrina
ARIGO Maria Itati
SANCHEZ CORBERA Cindy Anabel

 

Distrito Dolores

Presidenta: ORTIZ Marta Liliana
Secretaria: MACIAS Maria Eugenia
Tesorera: SARALEGUI Diana Ines

Vocales Titulares
DURAN Maria Carolina
GARCIA Gisele de los Angeles
CHIRINO Sandra Beatriz

Vocales Suplentes
FERNANDINO Marisa
BERNAL Lucia Mariana
FRANCO Marisol

 

Distrito Junín

Presidenta: SBARBATTI Mariela Rita
Secretaria: CALVIÑO María José de los Ángeles
Tesorera: CURA María Elisa

Vocales Titulares
BONO María José
ELHELOU Moira Liana
PEDEMONTE María Lis

Vocales Suplentes
SOCORROZ Gabriela Cecilia
LAYACONA Estefanía
MASSONE Andrea Natalia

 

Distrito La Matanza

Presidenta: GARCÍA María Laura
Secretario: MONETA Gastón Nahuel
Tesorera: CAÑETE Karina Alejandra

Vocales Titulares
GAUNA Gisela Iris
GARCÍA Graciela Elsa
QUIROGA Analía Laura

Vocales Suplentes
BARREIRO Darío Ismael
PRADO Débora Fernanda
ACOSTA Cynthia Elizabeth

Distrito La Plata

Presidente: LUCHINI Damian
Secretaria: CACCAVO Analia Teresa
Tesorera: QUENTREQUEO Silvia Virna

Vocales Titulares
ALMEIDA Sofia
SANTILLÁN Paula Mariel
ARIAS Vilma Isabel

Vocales Suplentes
MORIONES Evelina Irupé
ERRASTI Carolina
HENDRIKSON Mirta Elizabeth

 

Distrito Lomas de Zamora

Presidente: MARTONE Leonardo Cesar Augusto
Secretaria: SCHIMKUS Nadia
Tesorera: GARCIA Mirtha Isabel

Vocales Titulares
VARELA CORONEL María Graciela
ESPOSITO Julián
MENDEZ CHEREY Laura Alba

Vocales Suplentes
MAZZONI Soledad Vanesa
GAMARDO Mónica Adriana
BARBAGALLO Ailen Yanela

 

Distrito Mar del Plata

Presidenta: CRINIGAN Daiana Valeria
Secretaria: ANDRE Estefania Gisele
Tesorera: AGOSTINI Estefania

Vocales Titulares
GONZALEZ Maria Claudia
ORO MURO Maria de las Mercedes
PRIETO Ana Maria

Vocales Suplentes
NUESCH Maria Evangelina
PERALTA Rocio Maricel
BERTONE Julio Daniel

 

Distrito Mercedes

Presidenta: APRAIZ María Dolores
Secretaria: BURONE Celeste de los Ángeles Haydee
Tesorera: AMADO Gabriela Gisela

Vocales Titulares
MOGLIE Silvia Viviana
ANGULO María Regina
PIACENTINI María José

Vocales Suplentes
PORCEL Guillermina
CABRER Carina Silvia
CANO Cintia Soledad

 

Distrito Moreno-General Rodriguez

Presidenta: SALCEDO Silvina Veronica
Secretaria: CARBONE Carolina Leticia
Tesorera: SANTILLAN Valeria Carola

Vocales Titulares
RAGO Silvia Monica
FARIAS Aurora del Carmen
FALKENBERG Fabian Guillermo

Vocales Suplentes
BENITEZ Jorge Ramón
COLMAN Berta Epifania
GUIZZO Azucena Noemi

Distrito Morón

Presidenta: PEDRAZA Maria Daniela
Secretaria: VELASQUEZ BURGOS Erica Beatriz
Tesorera: ESCARIZ Patricia Alejandra

Vocales Titulares
VERA Valeria Irma Veronica
ZALAZAR Rosa Antonia
REYES Patricia Alejandra

Vocales Suplentes
MARTINEZ ESCARIZ Maria Belen
BENITEZ Cecilia Karina
SANCHEZ TORANZO Maria de la Paz

 

Distrito Necochea

Presidenta: BORELLI Estela Mabel
Secretaria: BOY Cecilia Carina
Tesorera: LIZZI Maria Ines

Vocales Titulares
MALBRAN Maria Eugenia
DOEYO Maria Laura
SAMMARONI Lilian Marcela

Vocales Suplentes
GIORDANO Carina Araceli
RUSSO Maria Yanina
OTERO Noelia Mabel

 

Distrito Pergamino

Presidente: IRIGOITIA Juan Ignacio
Secretaria: PETRI María Cecilia Eugenia
Tesorera: DEL VALLE Sabrina Andrea

Vocales Titulares
VIGO Claudia Juana
PAPA Matías Abel
TORIGINO Ana Inés

Vocales Suplentes
GODOY Rosa Beatríz
CIVETTA Noelia Roxana
RODRIGUEZ Marina Fernanda Sabina

 

Distrito Quilmes

Presidenta: SCHAAB Sergio Raul
Secretaria: ARRIEN Cecilia Margarita
Tesorera: VERON Sandra Viviana

Vocales Titulares
SPICOLA Claudio
TECHERA ARAUJO Ana Leticia
ACOSTA Silvia Mercedes

Vocales Suplentes
ALVAREZ Maria Daniela
ROBLEDO PONCE Ana Malvina
MARTINEZ Sonia Telma

 

Distrito San Isidro

Presidenta RECIO Susana Esther
Secretaria RAÑA Laura Elina
Tesorera HALLBERG Elena Marta

Vocales Titulares
PRENNA María Celeste
LÓPEZ Sergio Gabriel
SERRA Susana Beatriz

Vocales Suplentes
ALTAMIRANO Lorena Teresa
ACACIO Celia Susana
VERON DE TENOR Liliana

Distrito San Martín

Presidenta SERRANO Alicia Mabel
Secretaria MALDONADO Mónica
Tesorero MAYER Damián Jesús

Vocales Titulares
LESCANO Aldana Edith
NUÑEZ Cecilia Daniela
JIMENEZ Valeria del Valle

Vocales Suplentes
PODELEY Lourdes Silvana
PERNER Andrea
SANDOVAL Silvia Rosana

 

Distrito Trenque Lauquen

Presidenta: JUSTINO María Débora
Secretaria: FRUCCIO Karina Soledad
Tesorera: ARENAS Yanina Luján

Vocales Titulares
DURÁN Ana Débora
MENEGAZZI Mariana
SCHNEIDER Ana Karina

Vocales Suplentes
LOMBRONI María Soledad
BRANDÁN Estefanía
FRESNADILLO Sonia Adriana

 

Distrito Zárate-Campana

Presidenta: KLICINOVIC Monica Miriam
Secretaria: TURELLO María Belen
Tesorera: REY Julieta Araceli

Vocales Titulares
UGALIA Clelia Sabrina
RODRIGUEZ Zulma Nancy
MASTANDREA Liliana Carmen

Vocales Suplentes
CAMPAGNONI Cecilia Gabriela
SELVA Paula Carolina
CAPUTO Tania Alejandra